Nala CDC

Date of Birth:
2/22/2022
Nickname:
2222
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Circle Double C Ranch
Breeder:
Double Dime
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2222
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD
View Additional Information on: Circle Double C Ranch 
Nala CDC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.000002/27/2024  
Tip to Tip45.000011/17/2023  
Tip to Tip43.000010/10/2023  
Tip to Tip32.250005/03/2023  
Tip to Tip28.000003/23/2023